Classements F1 2017

Classement pilotes

Pos Pilote AUS
CHI
BAH
RUS
ESP
MON
CAN
AZE
AUT
ROY
HON
BEL
ITA
SIN
MAL
JAP
USA
MEX
BRE
ABU
Total
1 Sebastian Vettel (Ferrari)2518251818251212------------153
2 Lewis Hamilton (Mercedes GP)182518122562510------------139
3 Valtteri Bottas (Mercedes GP)1581525121818------------111
4 Daniel Ricciardo (Red Bull)121015151525------------92
5 Kimi Räikkönen (Ferrari)12101215186------------73
6 Max Verstappen (Red Bull)10151010--------------45
7 Sergio Pérez (Force India)62681210------------44
8 Esteban Ocon (Force India)11161088------------35
9 Carlos Sainz (Toro Rosso)461684------------29
10 Felipe Massa (Williams)8822--------------20
11 Nico Hulkenberg (Renault)--2484------------18
12 Lance Stroll (Williams)------215------------17
13 Kevin Magnussen (Haas)4--16------------11
14 Romain Grosjean (Haas)--4141------------10
15 Pascal Wehrlein (Sauber)----4--1------------5
16 Daniil Kvyat (Toro Rosso)2--2--------------4
17 Fernando Alonso (McLaren)------2------------2

Classement équipes

Pos Equipe AUS
CHI
BAH
RUS
ESP
MON
CAN
AZE
AUT
ROY
HON
BEL
ITA
SIN
MAL
JAP
USA
MEX
BRE
ABU
Total
1 Mercedes 3333333725184328------------250
2 Ferrari 3728373318431812------------226
3 Red Bull 1027101015251525------------137
4 Force India 7371422188------------79
5 Williams 8822215------------37
6 Toro Rosso 661884------------33
7 Haas 441516------------21
8 Renault --2484------------18
9 Sauber ----4--1------------5
10 McLaren ------2------------2
La F1 sur Twitter
Voir tous les tweets