Classements F1 2017

Classement pilotes

Pos Pilote AUS
CHI
BAH
RUS
ESP
MON
CAN
AZE
AUT
ROY
HON
BEL
ITA
SIN
MAL
JAP
USA
MEX
BRE
ABU
Total
1 Sebastian Vettel (Ferrari)251825181825121218625--------202
2 Lewis Hamilton (Mercedes GP)182518122562510122512--------188
3 Valtteri Bottas (Mercedes GP)1581525121818251815--------169
4 Daniel Ricciardo (Red Bull)1210151515251510----------117
5 Kimi Räikkönen (Ferrari)12101215186101518--------116
6 Max Verstappen (Red Bull)10151010--1210--------67
7 Sergio Pérez (Force India)62681210624--------56
8 Esteban Ocon (Force India)11161088442--------45
9 Carlos Sainz (Toro Rosso)461684--6--------35
10 Nico Hulkenberg (Renault)--2484--8----------26
11 Felipe Massa (Williams)8822--21----------23
12 Lance Stroll (Williams)------2151----------18
13 Romain Grosjean (Haas)--41418----------18
14 Kevin Magnussen (Haas)4--16------------11
15 Fernando Alonso (McLaren)------2--8--------10
16 Pascal Wehrlein (Sauber)----4--1------------5
17 Daniil Kvyat (Toro Rosso)2--2--------------4
18 Stoffel Vandoorne (McLaren)----------1--------1

Classement équipes

Pos Equipe AUS
CHI
BAH
RUS
ESP
MON
CAN
AZE
AUT
ROY
HON
BEL
ITA
SIN
MAL
JAP
USA
MEX
BRE
ABU
Total
1 Mercedes 3333333725184328374327--------357
2 Ferrari 3728373318431812282143--------318
3 Red Bull 1027101015251525152210--------184
4 Force India 73714221881066--------101
5 Williams 882221531----------41
6 Toro Rosso 661884--6--------39
7 Haas 4415168----------29
8 Renault --2484--8----------26
9 McLaren ------2--9--------11
10 Sauber ----4--1------------5
La F1 sur Twitter
Voir tous les tweets