Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /homepages/29/d332932425/htdocs/var-fonc/var.php:1) in /homepages/29/d332932425/htdocs/top.php on line 2
F1: Classements 2016 | Stand F1.com

Classements F1 2016

Classement pilotes

Pos Pilote AUS
BAH
CHI
RUS
ESP
MON
CAN
AZE
AUT
ROY
HON
ALL
BEL
ITA
SIN
MAL
JAP
USA
MEX
BRE
ABU
Total
1 Nico Rosberg (Mercedes GP)25252525610116
2 Lewis Hamilton (Mercedes GP)18156182525107
3 Sebastian Vettel (Ferrari)151815121878
4 Daniel Ricciardo (Red Bull)1212121218672
5 Kimi Räikkönen (Ferrari)18101518869
6 Max Verstappen (Toro Rosso)184251250
7 Valtteri Bottas (Williams)42112101544
8 Felipe Massa (Williams)1048104137
9 Sergio Pérez (Force India)--2615124
10 Daniil Kvyat (Red Bull)6151--22
11 Romain Grosjean (Haas)8104--22
12 Fernando Alonso (McLaren)--81018
13 Nico Hulkenberg (Force India)6----8418
14 Carlos Sainz (Toro Rosso)2284218
15 Kevin Magnussen (Renault)--6--6
16 Jenson Button (McLaren)--1225
17S. Vandoorne1----1

Classement équipes

Pos Equipe AUS
BAH
CHI
RUS
ESP
MON
CAN
AZE
AUT
ROY
HON
ALL
BEL
ITA
SIN
MAL
JAP
USA
MEX
BRE
ABU
Total
1 Mercedes 434031433135223
2 Ferrari 15182815331226147
3 Red Bull 121827371818130
4 Williams 1469221411581
5 Force India 6--2623542
6 Toro Rosso 38694232
7 McLaren 1921224
8 Haas 8104--22
9 Renault --6--6
La F1 sur Twitter
Voir tous les tweets