F1: Classements 2018 | Stand F1.com

Classements F1 2018

Classement pilotes

Pos Pilote AUS
BAH
CHI
AZE
ESP
MON
CAN
FRA
AUT
ROY
ALL
HON
BEL
ITA
SIN
RUS
JAP
USA
MEX
BRE
ABU
Total
1 Lewis Hamilton (Mercedes GP)181512252595
2 Sebastian Vettel (Ferrari)25254121278
3 Valtteri Bottas (Mercedes GP)418181858
4 Kimi Räikkönen (Ferrari)15151848
5 Daniel Ricciardo (Red Bull)12251047
6 Max Verstappen (Red Bull)8101533
7 Fernando Alonso (McLaren)10666432
8 Nico Hulkenberg (Renault)688--22
9 Kevin Magnussen (Haas)101819
10 Carlos Sainz (Renault)1210619
11 Sergio Pérez (Force India)--15217
12 Pierre Gasly (Toro Rosso)12--12
13 Charles Leclerc (Sauber)--819
14 Stoffel Vandoorne (McLaren)2428
15 Lance Stroll (Williams)--44
16 Marcus Ericsson (Sauber)2--2
17 Esteban Ocon (Force India)1--1
18 Brendon Hartley (Toro Rosso)--11

Classement équipes

Pos Equipe AUS
BAH
CHI
AZE
ESP
MON
CAN
FRA
AUT
ROY
ALL
HON
BEL
ITA
SIN
RUS
JAP
USA
MEX
BRE
ABU
Total
1 Mercedes 2233302543153
2 Ferrari 4025193012126
3 Red Bull 20352580
4 Renault 781010641
5 McLaren 121068440
6 Haas 101819
7 Force India 115218
8 Toro Rosso 12113
9 Sauber 28111
10 Williams --44
La F1 sur Twitter
Voir tous les tweets